男子精英 28km越野 | ||||||
2017/9/10 9:00 | 松阳县 | |||||
名次 | 得分 | 号码 | 姓名 | 单位 | 成绩 | 备注 |
1 | 17 | 31 | 郭鑫伟 | 森地客鑫元鸿 | 1:08:27.62 | |
2 | 15 | 2 | 郑 凯 | 浙江联合车队 | 1:08:37.54 | |
3 | 14 | 41 | 蔡云龙 | 个人 | 1:10:28.70 | |
4 | 13 | 1 | 吴春元 | 浙江联合车队 | 1:11:11.98 | |
5 | 12 | 36 | 李长春 | 南京捷安特 | 1:11:55.35 | |
6 | 11 | 13 | 杨国毅 | 爱骑意gloria | 1:11:55.64 | |
7 | 10 | 39 | 熊建斌 | 老表中国 | 1:11:56.71 | |
8 | 9 | 22 | 项 林 | 项林车队 | 1:13:03.22 | |
9 | 8 | 46 | 汪星辰 | 个人 | 1:13:04.28 | |
10 | 7 | 3 | 方益权 | 速盟SuperTen | 1:16:09.30 | |
11 | 6 | 4 | 李思足 | 速盟SuperTen | 1:18:29.57 | |
12 | 5 | 44 | 谢伟伟 | 个人 | 1:19:19.94 | |
13 | 4 | 38 | 彭克先 | 老表中国 | 1:19:19.97 | |
14 | 3 | 8 | 肖 艺 | 浙江丽刃车队 | 1:19:20.33 | |
15 | 2 | 10 | 刘樟彬 | 常山自协单车健车队 | 1:27:34.03 | |
16 | 1 | 9 | 沈 梨 | 温州海盗单车 | 1:28:10.90 | |
27 | 李 彬 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
16 | 王钧治 | 温州0577闪电 | DNF | |||
17 | 李 豪 | 温州0577闪电 | DNF | |||
18 | 黄海涛 | 温州0577闪电 | DNF | |||
6 | 李 勇 | 永康自协 | DNF | |||
33 | 祝佳扬 | 衢州捷安特 | DNF | |||
34 | 邹 辉 | 福建松溪湛卢 | DNF | |||
7 | 朱梦杰 | 浙江丽刃车队 | DNF | |||
37 | 陈贻恩 | 长沙顺时针 | DNF | |||
40 | 叶 伟 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
14 | 金 轩 | 温州0577闪电 | DNF | |||
23 | 陈 聪 | 缙云骑行天下 | DNF | |||
24 | 徐余良 | 缙云骑行天下 | DNF | |||
15 | 黄一伟 | 温州0577闪电 | DNF | |||
26 | 林锦邱 | 缙云骑行天下 | DNF | |||
25 | 时 旺 | 缙云骑行天下 | 1:16:21.02 | DSQ | ||
29 | 叶毅超 | 松阳铁骑营 | 1:16:26.42 | DSQ | ||
28 | 叶星亮 | 松阳铁骑营 | 1:16:28.06 | DSQ | ||
35 | 闫腾飞 | 衢州自协 | 1:28:10.16 | DSQ | ||
5 | 朱晓聪 | 永康自协 | DSQ | |||
11 | 胡紫云 | 朝阳轮胎 | DNS | |||
12 | 刘运隆 | 凯美体育 | DNS | |||
19 | 夏守杰 | 温州0577闪电 | DNS | |||
20 | 吴君县 | 温州0577闪电 | DNS | |||
21 | 陈尔庄 | 温州0577闪电 | DNS | |||
30 | 吴兴栋 | 湖南快客速动 | DNS | |||
32 | 梁力麒 | 道卡斯中国 | DNS | |||
42 | 陈 龙 | 个人 | DNS | |||
43 | 陆 浩 | 个人 | DNS | |||
45 | 刘 波 | 个人 | DNS | |||
47 | 孙 勇 | 缙云骑行天下 | DNS | |||
48 | 施怡辉 | 缙云骑行天下 | DSQ |
男子大师 28km越野 | ||||||
2017/9/10 9:00 | 松阳县 | |||||
名次 | 得分 | 号码 | 姓名 | 单位 | 成绩 | 备注 |
1 | 11 | 104 | 金招伟 | 浙江联合车队 | 1:14:54.77 | |
2 | 9 | 103 | 吴明俊 | 浙江联合车队 | 1:18:31.66 | |
3 | 8 | 134 | 覃家庆 | 广西狼途车队 | 1:19:14.71 | |
4 | 7 | 105 | 张建荣 | 速盟SuperTen | 1:20:47.41 | |
5 | 6 | 106 | 叶国洪 | 永康自协 | 1:22:26.47 | |
6 | 5 | 107 | 俞华军 | 永康自协 | 1:29:11.28 | |
7 | 4 | 112 | 卢绍平 | 浙江丽刃车队 | 1:30:08.12 | |
8 | 3 | 110 | 暨祖亮 | 浙江丽刃车队 | 1:30:29.73 | |
9 | 2 | 130 | 陈忠伟 | 福建松溪湛卢 | 1:37:46.85 | |
10 | 1 | 131 | 叶昌勇 | 福建松溪湛卢 | 1:42:37.84 | |
11 | 136 | 曾红华 | 个人 | 1:46:46.10 | ||
12 | 120 | 赵军华 | 缙云骑行天下 | 1:47:33.45 | ||
122 | 项建伟 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
129 | 祝 民 | 衢州捷安特 | DNF | |||
132 | 叶 剑 | 福建松溪湛卢 | DNF | |||
108 | 王康强 | 永康自协 | DNF | |||
135 | 华青松 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
121 | 胡志松 | 缙云骑行天下 | DNF | |||
101 | 肖天鹏 | 浏阳骑道俱乐部 | DNS | |||
102 | 吕伟俊 | 缙云自协 | DSQ | |||
109 | 夏子荣 | 永康自协 | DNS | |||
111 | 史勇军 | 浙江丽刃车队 | DNS | |||
113 | 施芳岳 | 温州0577闪电 | DNS | |||
114 | 蔡海和 | 温州0577闪电 | DSQ | |||
115 | 杨永豹 | 温州0577闪电 | DNS | |||
116 | 徐 侠 | 温州0577闪电 | DSQ | |||
117 | 李 效 | 温州0577闪电 | DSQ | |||
118 | 陈 晓 | 温州0577闪电 | DNS | |||
124 | 包立平 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNS | |||
126 | 王家东 | 浙江飞龙体育 | DNS | |||
127 | 王权刚 | 浙江飞龙体育 | DNS | |||
133 | 黄益贵 | 霞浦自协 | DNS | |||
128 | 雷信忠 | 福鼎自协 | 1:05:40.10 | DSQ | ||
125 | 吴安伟 | 松阳铁骑营 | 1:07:49.53 | DSQ | ||
119 | 李 勇 | 温州0577闪电 | 1:15:47.35 | DSQ | ||
123 | 程义平 | 松阳铁骑营 | 1:19:03.22 | DSQ |
女子 18km越野 | ||||||
2017/9/10 9:00 | 松阳县 | |||||
名次 | 得分 | 号码 | 姓名 | 单位 | 成绩 | 备注 |
1 | 9 | 208 | 王学丽 | 朝阳轮胎 | 51:04.17 | |
2 | 7 | 212 | 吕春姣 | 志庆斯威夫特 | 54:22.81 | |
3 | 6 | 209 | 谢翠峰 | 爱骑意gloria | 54:27.79 | |
4 | 5 | 211 | 程文燕 | 志庆斯威夫特 | 55:01.72 | |
5 | 4 | 204 | 吴盈盈 | 速盟SuperTen | 55:52.78 | |
6 | 3 | 225 | 江锦嫦 | 广东清远 | 59:01.83 | |
7 | 2 | 213 | 朱丽珍 | 缙云骑行天下 | 1:06:02.73 | |
8 | 1 | 201 | 朱俊芳 | 缙云自协 | 1:07:25.23 | |
9 | 206 | 李 梅 | 052车队 | 1:12:35.08 | ||
214 | 蔡军美 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
215 | 刘建玲 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
202 | 柳 影 | 缙云自协 | DNF | |||
217 | 钟跃英 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
220 | 郑丽慧 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
226 | 陈新妹 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
210 | 刘 珍 | 温州0577闪电 | DNF | |||
230 | 陈俏缓 | 松阳自协 | DSQ | |||
223 | 薛丽云 | 广告未招租车队 | DNS | |||
224 | 陈 颖 | 广告未招租车队 | DNS | |||
222 | 吴美荣 | 湖南快客速动 | DNS | |||
216 | 周亚红 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNS | |||
218 | 项桂兰 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNS | |||
219 | 陈菊花 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNS | |||
228 | 张海燕 | 松阳自协 | DNS | |||
229 | 吴蔚红 | 松阳自协 | DNS | |||
221 | 廖彬彬 | 伊诺华轮胎 | DNS | |||
207 | 仇红霞 | 伊诺华轮胎速盟 | DNS | |||
205 | 胡小漂 | 永康自协 | DNS | |||
203 | 卿晓红 | 缙云自协 | DSQ | |||
227 | 叶翠红 | 松阳自协 | DSQ | |||
男子城市 13km越野 | ||||||
2017/9/10 9:00 | 松阳县 | |||||
名次 | 得分 | 号码 | 姓名 | 单位 | 成绩 | 备注 |
1 | 21 | 328 | 陈星名 | 爱骑意gloria | 30:54.27 | |
2 | 19 | 323 | 潘显骏 | 伊诺华轮胎速盟 | 30:55.69 | |
3 | 18 | 324 | 于伟镇 | 伊诺华轮胎速盟 | 31:02.30 | |
4 | 17 | 327 | 毛 仁 | 温州BTK车队 | 31:06.26 | |
5 | 16 | 310 | 刘太意 | 苍南钱库 | 32:15.70 | |
6 | 15 | 308 | 宋日旺 | 速盟SuperTen | 32:23.10 | |
7 | 14 | 305 | 俞旭军 | 缙云自协 | 32:31.32 | |
8 | 13 | 341 | 简守意 | 福鼎自协 | 32:51.50 | |
9 | 12 | 302 | 吕国刚 | 缙云自协 | 34:11.11 | |
10 | 11 | 326 | 潘 龙 | 伊诺华轮胎速盟 | 34:52.71 | |
11 | 10 | 322 | 林 凯 | 浙江丽刃车队 | 35:00.52 | |
12 | 9 | 325 | 梁光星 | 伊诺华轮胎速盟 | 35:14.90 | |
13 | 8 | 342 | 兰加飞 | 霞浦自协 | 35:34.53 | |
14 | 7 | 329 | 杨俊杰 | 浪哩个浪 | 35:35.44 | |
15 | 6 | 345 | 潘灵飞 | 松阳自协 | 35:49.61 | |
16 | 5 | 344 | 单卫华 | 松阳自协 | 36:02.74 | |
17 | 4 | 321 | 汤晓松 | 浙江丽刃车队 | 36:58.06 | |
18 | 3 | 304 | 祝 健 | 缙云自协 | 37:14.05 | |
19 | 2 | 316 | 黄健汉 | 052车队 | 37:55.09 | |
20 | 1 | 349 | 包伟斌 | 松阳自协 | 38:00.74 | |
21 | 330 | 齐建来 | 云和 | 38:29.21 | ||
22 | 346 | 陈志刚 | 松阳自协 | 38:44.61 | ||
23 | 350 | 项巧炜 | 松阳自协 | 39:54.47 | ||
24 | 301 | 朱李熔 | 缙云自协 | 40:16.43 | ||
25 | 315 | 李共赟 | 永康自协 | 40:41.68 | ||
332 | 叶剑利 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
333 | 曹建华 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
335 | 叶青林 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
337 | 叶智华 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
338 | 潘凌锋 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
339 | 蔡 震 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNF | |||
347 | 李江云 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
348 | 朱光胜 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
351 | 叶 锦 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
354 | 叶南海 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
355 | 陈杨泼 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
356 | 林登飞 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
357 | 王 健 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
358 | 俞致平 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
359 | 周樟伟 | 松阳自协 | DNF | |||
311 | 吕英豪 | 永康自协 | DNF | |||
313 | 朱成大 | 永康自协 | DNF | |||
318 | 潘 晨 | 052车队 | DNF | |||
319 | 赵福堂 | 052车队 | DNF | |||
320 | 王 军 | 052车队 | DNF | |||
360 | 周俊宏 | 个人 | DNF | |||
331 | 吕安杰 | 缙云骑行天下 | DNF | |||
303 | 胡鸿迪 | 缙云自协 | DNF | |||
306 | 章沈波 | 缙云自协 | DNF | |||
307 | 柳 胜 | 缙云自协 | DNF | |||
343 | 张 行 | 山猫单车 | DNF | |||
309 | 王 超 | 速盟SuperTen | DNS | |||
312 | 程预宣 | 永康自协 | DNS | |||
314 | 应汉勇 | 永康自协 | DNS | |||
317 | 包海伟 | 052车队 | DNS | |||
334 | 叶若熙 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNS | |||
336 | 刘晓飞 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNS | |||
340 | 程关寿 | 松阳铁骑营 | DNS | |||
352 | 单卫峰 | 松阳自协 | DNS | |||
353 | 占海华 | 松阳自协 | DNS |
欢迎光临 骑友网|单车论坛|骑行网|自行车之家 (http://www.51bike.com/) | Powered by Discuz! X3.4 |